View a timetable by selecting a mode and entering a line name or route number

Sunbury Line

Stations / Stops 
Sunbury Station (Sunbury)3:32 am
 w
4:32 am
 w
5:32 am
 w
6:17 am
 w
6:57 am
 w
7:37 am
 w
8:17 am
 w
8:57 am
 w
9:37 am
 w
9:57 am
 w
-10:37 am
 w
-11:17 am
 w
-11:57 am
 w
-12:37 pm
 w
-1:17 pm
 w
-1:57 pm
 w
-2:37 pm
 w
-3:17 pm
 w
-3:57 pm
 w
-4:37 pm
 w
-5:17 pm
 w
-5:57 pm
 w
-6:37 pm
 w
-7:17 pm
 w
7:45 pm
 w
8:15 pm
 w
8:45 pm
 w
9:15 pm
 w
9:45 pm
 w
10:15 pm
 w
10:45 pm
 w
11:15 pm
 w
Diggers Rest Station (Diggers Rest)3:36 am
 w
4:36 am
 w
5:36 am
 w
6:21 am
 w
7:01 am
 w
7:41 am
 w
8:21 am
 w
9:01 am
 w
9:41 am
 w
10:01 am
 w
-10:41 am
 w
-11:21 am
 w
-12:01 pm
 w
-12:41 pm
 w
-1:21 pm
 w
-2:01 pm
 w
-2:41 pm
 w
-3:21 pm
 w
-4:01 pm
 w
-4:41 pm
 w
-5:21 pm
 w
-6:01 pm
 w
-6:41 pm
 w
-7:21 pm
 w
7:49 pm
 w
8:19 pm
 w
8:49 pm
 w
9:19 pm
 w
9:49 pm
 w
10:19 pm
 w
10:49 pm
 w
11:19 pm
 w
Watergardens Station (Sydenham)3:43 am
 w
4:43 am
 w
5:43 am
 w
6:28 am
 w
7:08 am
 w
7:48 am
 w
8:28 am
 w
9:08 am
 w
9:48 am
 w
10:08 am
 w
10:28 am
 w
10:48 am
 w
11:08 am
 w
11:28 am
 w
11:48 am
 w
12:08 pm
 w
12:28 pm
 w
12:48 pm
 w
1:08 pm
 w
1:28 pm
 w
1:48 pm
 w
2:08 pm
 w
2:28 pm
 w
2:48 pm
 w
3:08 pm
 w
3:28 pm
 w
3:48 pm
 w
4:08 pm
 w
4:28 pm
 w
4:48 pm
 w
5:08 pm
 w
5:28 pm
 w
5:48 pm
 w
6:08 pm
 w
6:28 pm
 w
6:48 pm
 w
7:08 pm
 w
7:28 pm
 w
7:56 pm
 w
8:26 pm
 w
8:56 pm
 w
9:26 pm
 w
9:56 pm
 w
10:26 pm
 w
10:56 pm
 w
11:26 pm
 w
Keilor Plains Station (St Albans)3:46 am
 w
4:46 am
 w
5:46 am
 w
6:31 am
 w
7:11 am
 w
7:51 am
 w
8:31 am
 w
9:11 am
 w
9:51 am
 w
10:11 am
 w
10:31 am
 w
10:51 am
 w
11:11 am
 w
11:31 am
 w
11:51 am
 w
12:11 pm
 w
12:31 pm
 w
12:51 pm
 w
1:11 pm
 w
1:31 pm
 w
1:51 pm
 w
2:11 pm
 w
2:31 pm
 w
2:51 pm
 w
3:11 pm
 w
3:31 pm
 w
3:51 pm
 w
4:11 pm
 w
4:31 pm
 w
4:51 pm
 w
5:11 pm
 w
5:31 pm
 w
5:51 pm
 w
6:11 pm
 w
6:31 pm
 w
6:51 pm
 w
7:11 pm
 w
7:31 pm
 w
7:59 pm
 w
8:29 pm
 w
8:59 pm
 w
9:29 pm
 w
9:59 pm
 w
10:29 pm
 w
10:59 pm
 w
11:29 pm
 w
St Albans Station (St Albans)3:49 am
 w
4:49 am
 w
5:49 am
 w
6:34 am
 w
7:14 am
 w
7:54 am
 w
8:34 am
 w
9:14 am
 w
9:54 am
 w
10:14 am
 w
10:34 am
 w
10:54 am
 w
11:14 am
 w
11:34 am
 w
11:54 am
 w
12:14 pm
 w
12:34 pm
 w
12:54 pm
 w
1:14 pm
 w
1:34 pm
 w
1:54 pm
 w
2:14 pm
 w
2:34 pm
 w
2:54 pm
 w
3:14 pm
 w
3:34 pm
 w
3:54 pm
 w
4:14 pm
 w
4:34 pm
 w
4:54 pm
 w
5:14 pm
 w
5:34 pm
 w
5:54 pm
 w
6:14 pm
 w
6:34 pm
 w
6:54 pm
 w
7:14 pm
 w
7:34 pm
 w
8:02 pm
 w
8:32 pm
 w
9:02 pm
 w
9:32 pm
 w
10:02 pm
 w
10:32 pm
 w
11:02 pm
 w
11:32 pm
 w
Ginifer Station (St Albans)3:51 am
 w
4:51 am
 w
5:51 am
 w
6:36 am
 w
7:16 am
 w
7:56 am
 w
8:36 am
 w
9:16 am
 w
9:56 am
 w
10:16 am
 w
10:36 am
 w
10:56 am
 w
11:16 am
 w
11:36 am
 w
11:56 am
 w
12:16 pm
 w
12:36 pm
 w
12:56 pm
 w
1:16 pm
 w
1:36 pm
 w
1:56 pm
 w
2:16 pm
 w
2:36 pm
 w
2:56 pm
 w
3:16 pm
 w
3:36 pm
 w
3:56 pm
 w
4:16 pm
 w
4:36 pm
 w
4:56 pm
 w
5:16 pm
 w
5:36 pm
 w
5:56 pm
 w
6:16 pm
 w
6:36 pm
 w
6:56 pm
 w
7:16 pm
 w
7:36 pm
 w
8:04 pm
 w
8:34 pm
 w
9:04 pm
 w
9:34 pm
 w
10:04 pm
 w
10:34 pm
 w
11:04 pm
 w
11:34 pm
 w
Albion Station (Sunshine North)3:54 am
 w
4:54 am
 w
5:54 am
 w
6:39 am
 w
7:19 am
 w
7:59 am
 w
8:39 am
 w
9:19 am
 w
9:59 am
 w
10:19 am
 w
10:39 am
 w
10:59 am
 w
11:19 am
 w
11:39 am
 w
11:59 am
 w
12:19 pm
 w
12:39 pm
 w
12:59 pm
 w
1:19 pm
 w
1:39 pm
 w
1:59 pm
 w
2:19 pm
 w
2:39 pm
 w
2:59 pm
 w
3:19 pm
 w
3:39 pm
 w
3:59 pm
 w
4:19 pm
 w
4:39 pm
 w
4:59 pm
 w
5:19 pm
 w
5:39 pm
 w
5:59 pm
 w
6:19 pm
 w
6:39 pm
 w
6:59 pm
 w
7:19 pm
 w
7:39 pm
 w
8:07 pm
 w
8:37 pm
 w
9:07 pm
 w
9:37 pm
 w
10:07 pm
 w
10:37 pm
 w
11:07 pm
 w
11:37 pm
 w
Sunshine Station (Sunshine)3:56 am
 w
4:56 am
 w
5:56 am
 w
6:41 am
 w
7:21 am
 w
8:01 am
 w
8:41 am
 w
9:21 am
 w
10:01 am
 w
10:21 am
 w
10:41 am
 w
11:01 am
 w
11:21 am
 w
11:41 am
 w
12:01 pm
 w
12:21 pm
 w
12:41 pm
 w
1:01 pm
 w
1:21 pm
 w
1:41 pm
 w
2:01 pm
 w
2:21 pm
 w
2:41 pm
 w
3:01 pm
 w
3:21 pm
 w
3:41 pm
 w
4:01 pm
 w
4:21 pm
 w
4:41 pm
 w
5:01 pm
 w
5:21 pm
 w
5:41 pm
 w
6:01 pm
 w
6:21 pm
 w
6:41 pm
 w
7:01 pm
 w
7:21 pm
 w
7:41 pm
 w
8:09 pm
 w
8:39 pm
 w
9:09 pm
 w
9:39 pm
 w
10:09 pm
 w
10:39 pm
 w
11:09 pm
 w
11:39 pm
 w
Tottenham Station (West Footscray)4:00 am
 w
5:00 am
 w
6:00 am
 w
6:45 am
 w
7:25 am
 w
8:05 am
 w
8:45 am
 w
9:25 am
 w
10:05 am
 w
10:25 am
 w
10:45 am
 w
11:05 am
 w
11:25 am
 w
11:45 am
 w
12:05 pm
 w
12:25 pm
 w
12:45 pm
 w
1:05 pm
 w
1:25 pm
 w
1:45 pm
 w
2:05 pm
 w
2:25 pm
 w
2:45 pm
 w
3:05 pm
 w
3:25 pm
 w
3:45 pm
 w
4:05 pm
 w
4:25 pm
 w
4:45 pm
 w
5:05 pm
 w
5:25 pm
 w
5:45 pm
 w
6:05 pm
 w
6:25 pm
 w
6:45 pm
 w
7:05 pm
 w
7:25 pm
 w
7:45 pm
 w
8:13 pm
 w
8:43 pm
 w
9:13 pm
 w
9:43 pm
 w
10:13 pm
 w
10:43 pm
 w
11:13 pm
 w
11:43 pm
 w
West Footscray Station (West Footscray)4:02 am
 w
5:02 am
 w
6:02 am
 w
6:47 am
 w
7:27 am
 w
8:07 am
 w
8:47 am
 w
9:27 am
 w
10:07 am
 w
10:27 am
 w
10:47 am
 w
11:07 am
 w
11:27 am
 w
11:47 am
 w
12:07 pm
 w
12:27 pm
 w
12:47 pm
 w
1:07 pm
 w
1:27 pm
 w
1:47 pm
 w
2:07 pm
 w
2:27 pm
 w
2:47 pm
 w
3:07 pm
 w
3:27 pm
 w
3:47 pm
 w
4:07 pm
 w
4:27 pm
 w
4:47 pm
 w
5:07 pm
 w
5:27 pm
 w
5:47 pm
 w
6:07 pm
 w
6:27 pm
 w
6:47 pm
 w
7:07 pm
 w
7:27 pm
 w
7:47 pm
 w
8:15 pm
 w
8:45 pm
 w
9:15 pm
 w
9:45 pm
 w
10:15 pm
 w
10:45 pm
 w
11:15 pm
 w
11:45 pm
 w
Middle Footscray Station (Footscray)4:04 am
 w
5:04 am
 w
6:04 am
 w
6:49 am
 w
7:29 am
 w
8:09 am
 w
8:49 am
 w
9:29 am
 w
10:09 am
 w
10:29 am
 w
10:49 am
 w
11:09 am
 w
11:29 am
 w
11:49 am
 w
12:09 pm
 w
12:29 pm
 w
12:49 pm
 w
1:09 pm
 w
1:29 pm
 w
1:49 pm
 w
2:09 pm
 w
2:29 pm
 w
2:49 pm
 w
3:09 pm
 w
3:29 pm
 w
3:49 pm
 w
4:09 pm
 w
4:29 pm
 w
4:49 pm
 w
5:09 pm
 w
5:29 pm
 w
5:49 pm
 w
6:09 pm
 w
6:29 pm
 w
6:49 pm
 w
7:09 pm
 w
7:29 pm
 w
7:49 pm
 w
8:17 pm
 w
8:47 pm
 w
9:17 pm
 w
9:47 pm
 w
10:17 pm
 w
10:47 pm
 w
11:17 pm
 w
11:47 pm
 w
Footscray Station (Footscray)4:06 am
 w
5:06 am
 w
6:06 am
 w
6:51 am
 w
7:31 am
 w
8:11 am
 w
8:51 am
 w
9:31 am
 w
10:11 am
 w
10:31 am
 w
10:51 am
 w
11:11 am
 w
11:31 am
 w
11:51 am
 w
12:11 pm
 w
12:31 pm
 w
12:51 pm
 w
1:11 pm
 w
1:31 pm
 w
1:51 pm
 w
2:11 pm
 w
2:31 pm
 w
2:51 pm
 w
3:11 pm
 w
3:31 pm
 w
3:51 pm
 w
4:11 pm
 w
4:31 pm
 w
4:51 pm
 w
5:11 pm
 w
5:31 pm
 w
5:51 pm
 w
6:11 pm
 w
6:31 pm
 w
6:51 pm
 w
7:11 pm
 w
7:31 pm
 w
7:51 pm
 w
8:19 pm
 w
8:49 pm
 w
9:19 pm
 w
9:49 pm
 w
10:19 pm
 w
10:49 pm
 w
11:19 pm
 w
11:49 pm
 w
North Melbourne Station (West Melbourne)4:10 am
 w
5:10 am
 w
6:10 am
 w
6:55 am
 w
7:35 am
 w
8:15 am
 w
8:55 am
 w
9:35 am
 w
10:15 am
 w
10:35 am
 w
10:55 am
 w
11:15 am
 w
11:35 am
 w
11:55 am
 w
12:15 pm
 w
12:35 pm
 w
12:55 pm
 w
1:15 pm
 w
1:35 pm
 w
1:55 pm
 w
2:15 pm
 w
2:35 pm
 w
2:55 pm
 w
3:15 pm
 w
3:35 pm
 w
3:55 pm
 w
4:15 pm
 w
4:35 pm
 w
4:55 pm
 w
5:15 pm
 w
5:35 pm
 w
5:55 pm
 w
6:15 pm
 w
6:35 pm
 w
6:55 pm
 w
7:15 pm
 w
7:35 pm
 w
7:55 pm
 w
8:23 pm
 w
8:53 pm
 w
9:23 pm
 w
9:53 pm
 w
10:23 pm
 w
10:53 pm
 w
11:23 pm
 w
11:53 pm
 w
Southern Cross Station (Melbourne City)||||7:39 am
 w
8:19 am
 w
8:59 am
 w
9:39 am
 w
10:19 am
 w
10:39 am
 w
10:59 am
 w
11:19 am
 w
11:39 am
 w
11:59 am
 w
12:19 pm
 w
12:39 pm
 w
12:59 pm
 w
1:19 pm
 w
1:39 pm
 w
1:59 pm
 w
2:19 pm
 w
2:39 pm
 w
2:59 pm
 w
3:19 pm
 w
3:39 pm
 w
3:59 pm
 w
4:19 pm
 w
4:39 pm
 w
4:59 pm
 w
5:19 pm
 w
5:39 pm
 w
5:59 pm
 w
6:19 pm
 w
6:39 pm
 w
6:59 pm
 w
7:19 pm
 w
7:39 pm
 w
7:59 pm
 w
8:27 pm
 w
8:57 pm
 w
9:27 pm
 w
9:57 pm
 w
10:27 pm
 w
10:57 pm
 w
11:27 pm
 w
11:57 pm
 w
Flinders Street Station (Melbourne City)  ARR4:17 am
 w
5:17 am
 w
6:17 am
 w
7:02 am
 w
7:43 am
 w
8:23 am
 w
9:03 am
 w
9:43 am
 w
10:23 am
 w
10:43 am
 w
11:03 am
 w
11:23 am
 w
11:43 am
 w
12:03 pm
 w
12:23 pm
 w
12:43 pm
 w
1:03 pm
 w
1:23 pm
 w
1:43 pm
 w
2:03 pm
 w
2:23 pm
 w
2:43 pm
 w
3:03 pm
 w
3:23 pm
 w
3:43 pm
 w
4:03 pm
 w
4:23 pm
 w
4:43 pm
 w
5:03 pm
 w
5:23 pm
 w
5:43 pm
 w
6:03 pm
 w
6:23 pm
 w
6:43 pm
 w
7:03 pm
 w
7:23 pm
 w
7:43 pm
 w
8:03 pm
 w
8:31 pm
 w
9:01 pm
 w
9:31 pm
 w
10:01 pm
 w
10:31 pm
 w
11:01 pm
 w
11:31 pm
 w
12:01 am
 w