View a timetable by selecting a mode and entering a line name or route number

Sunbury Line

Stations / Stops 
Sunbury Station (Sunbury)4:48 am
 w
5:06 am
 w
-5:42 am
 w
-6:18 am
 w
-6:36 am
 w
-6:48 am
 w
6:55 am
 w
-7:07 am
 w
-7:17 am
 w
-7:30 am
 w
7:36 am
 w
7:42 am
 w
-7:53 am
 w
-8:06 am
 w
-8:24 am
 w
-8:42 am
 w
9:02 am
 w
-9:40 am
 w
-10:20 am
 w
-11:00 am
 w
-11:40 am
 w
-12:20 pm
 w
-1:00 pm
 w
-1:40 pm
 w
-2:20 pm
 w
-3:00 pm
 w
-3:40 pm
 w
--4:20 pm
 w
-5:00 pm
 w
--5:40 pm
 w
--6:20 pm
 w
-7:00 pm
 w
7:30 pm
 w
8:00 pm
 w
8:30 pm
 w
8:42 pm
 w
-9:12 pm
 w
-9:42 pm
 w
-10:12 pm
 w
-10:42 pm
 w
-11:12 pm
 w
-11:40 pm
 w
-
Diggers Rest Station (Diggers Rest)4:52 am
 w
5:10 am
 w
-5:46 am
 w
-6:22 am
 w
-6:40 am
 w
-6:52 am
 w
6:59 am
 w
-7:11 am
 w
-7:21 am
 w
-7:34 am
 w
7:40 am
 w
7:46 am
 w
-7:57 am
 w
-8:10 am
 w
-8:28 am
 w
-8:46 am
 w
9:06 am
 w
-9:44 am
 w
-10:24 am
 w
-11:04 am
 w
-11:44 am
 w
-12:24 pm
 w
-1:04 pm
 w
-1:44 pm
 w
-2:24 pm
 w
-3:04 pm
 w
-3:44 pm
 w
--4:24 pm
 w
-5:04 pm
 w
--5:44 pm
 w
--6:24 pm
 w
-7:04 pm
 w
7:34 pm
 w
8:04 pm
 w
8:34 pm
 w
8:54 pm
 w
-9:24 pm
 w
-9:54 pm
 w
-10:24 pm
 w
-10:54 pm
 w
-11:24 pm
 w
-11:52 pm
 w
-
Watergardens Station (Sydenham)4:59 am
 w
5:17 am
 w
5:35 am
 w
5:53 am
 w
6:11 am
 w
6:29 am
 w
6:38 am
 w
6:47 am
 w
6:56 am
 w
6:59 am
 w
7:06 am
 w
7:10 am
 w
7:18 am
 w
7:23 am
 w
7:28 am
 w
7:35 am
 w
7:41 am
 w
7:47 am
 w
7:53 am
 w
7:59 am
 w
8:04 am
 w
8:11 am
 w
8:17 am
 w
8:26 am
 w
8:35 am
 w
8:44 am
 w
8:53 am
 w
9:13 am
 w
9:31 am
 w
9:51 am
 w
10:11 am
 w
10:31 am
 w
10:51 am
 w
11:11 am
 w
11:31 am
 w
11:51 am
 w
12:11 pm
 w
12:31 pm
 w
12:51 pm
 w
1:11 pm
 w
1:31 pm
 w
1:51 pm
 w
2:11 pm
 w
2:31 pm
 w
2:51 pm
 w
3:11 pm
 w
3:31 pm
 w
3:51 pm
 w
4:11 pm
 w
4:28 pm
 w
4:31 pm
 w
4:51 pm
 w
5:11 pm
 w
5:31 pm
 w
5:38 pm
 w
5:51 pm
 w
6:11 pm
 w
6:20 pm
 w
6:31 pm
 w
6:51 pm
 w
7:11 pm
 w
7:41 pm
 w
8:11 pm
 w
8:41 pm
 w
9:06 pm
 w
9:11 pm
 w
9:36 pm
 w
9:41 pm
 w
10:06 pm
 w
10:11 pm
 w
10:36 pm
 w
10:41 pm
 w
11:06 pm
 w
11:11 pm
 w
11:36 pm
 w
11:41 pm
 w
12:04 am
 w
12:10 am
 w
Keilor Plains Station (St Albans)5:02 am
 w
5:20 am
 w
5:38 am
 w
5:56 am
 w
6:14 am
 w
6:32 am
 w
6:41 am
 w
6:50 am
 w
6:59 am
 w
7:02 am
 w
7:09 am
 w
7:13 am
 w
7:21 am
 w
7:26 am
 w
7:31 am
 w
7:38 am
 w
7:44 am
 w
7:50 am
 w
7:56 am
 w
8:02 am
 w
8:07 am
 w
8:14 am
 w
8:20 am
 w
8:29 am
 w
8:38 am
 w
8:47 am
 w
8:56 am
 w
9:16 am
 w
9:34 am
 w
9:54 am
 w
10:14 am
 w
10:34 am
 w
10:54 am
 w
11:14 am
 w
11:34 am
 w
11:54 am
 w
12:14 pm
 w
12:34 pm
 w
12:54 pm
 w
1:14 pm
 w
1:34 pm
 w
1:54 pm
 w
2:14 pm
 w
2:34 pm
 w
2:54 pm
 w
3:14 pm
 w
3:34 pm
 w
3:54 pm
 w
4:14 pm
 w
4:31 pm
 w
4:34 pm
 w
4:54 pm
 w
5:14 pm
 w
5:34 pm
 w
5:41 pm
 w
5:54 pm
 w
6:14 pm
 w
6:23 pm
 w
6:34 pm
 w
6:54 pm
 w
7:14 pm
 w
7:44 pm
 w
8:14 pm
 w
8:44 pm
 w
-9:14 pm
 w
-9:44 pm
 w
-10:14 pm
 w
-10:44 pm
 w
-11:14 pm
 w
-11:44 pm
 w
-12:13 am
 w
St Albans Station (St Albans)5:05 am
 w
5:23 am
 w
5:41 am
 w
5:59 am
 w
6:17 am
 w
6:35 am
 w
6:44 am
 w
6:53 am
 w
7:02 am
 w
7:05 am
 w
7:12 am
 w
7:16 am
 w
7:24 am
 w
7:29 am
 w
7:34 am
 w
7:41 am
 w
7:47 am
 w
7:53 am
 w
7:59 am
 w
8:05 am
 w
8:10 am
 w
8:17 am
 w
8:23 am
 w
8:32 am
 w
8:41 am
 w
8:50 am
 w
8:59 am
 w
9:19 am
 w
9:37 am
 w
9:57 am
 w
10:17 am
 w
10:37 am
 w
10:57 am
 w
11:17 am
 w
11:37 am
 w
11:57 am
 w
12:17 pm
 w
12:37 pm
 w
12:57 pm
 w
1:17 pm
 w
1:37 pm
 w
1:57 pm
 w
2:17 pm
 w
2:37 pm
 w
2:57 pm
 w
3:17 pm
 w
3:37 pm
 w
3:57 pm
 w
4:17 pm
 w
4:34 pm
 w
4:37 pm
 w
4:57 pm
 w
5:17 pm
 w
5:37 pm
 w
5:44 pm
 w
5:57 pm
 w
6:17 pm
 w
6:26 pm
 w
6:37 pm
 w
6:57 pm
 w
7:17 pm
 w
7:47 pm
 w
8:17 pm
 w
8:47 pm
 w
-9:17 pm
 w
-9:47 pm
 w
-10:17 pm
 w
-10:47 pm
 w
-11:17 pm
 w
-11:47 pm
 w
-12:16 am
 w
Ginifer Station (St Albans)5:07 am
 w
5:25 am
 w
5:43 am
 w
6:01 am
 w
6:19 am
 w
6:37 am
 w
6:46 am
 w
6:55 am
 w
7:04 am
 w
7:07 am
 w
7:14 am
 w
7:18 am
 w
7:26 am
 w
7:31 am
 w
7:36 am
 w
7:43 am
 w
7:49 am
 w
7:55 am
 w
8:01 am
 w
8:07 am
 w
8:12 am
 w
8:19 am
 w
8:25 am
 w
8:34 am
 w
8:43 am
 w
8:52 am
 w
9:01 am
 w
9:21 am
 w
9:39 am
 w
9:59 am
 w
10:19 am
 w
10:39 am
 w
10:59 am
 w
11:19 am
 w
11:39 am
 w
11:59 am
 w
12:19 pm
 w
12:39 pm
 w
12:59 pm
 w
1:19 pm
 w
1:39 pm
 w
1:59 pm
 w
2:19 pm
 w
2:39 pm
 w
2:59 pm
 w
3:19 pm
 w
3:39 pm
 w
3:59 pm
 w
4:19 pm
 w
4:36 pm
 w
4:39 pm
 w
4:59 pm
 w
5:19 pm
 w
5:39 pm
 w
5:46 pm
 w
5:59 pm
 w
6:19 pm
 w
6:28 pm
 w
6:39 pm
 w
6:59 pm
 w
7:19 pm
 w
7:49 pm
 w
8:19 pm
 w
8:49 pm
 w
-9:19 pm
 w
-9:49 pm
 w
-10:19 pm
 w
-10:49 pm
 w
-11:19 pm
 w
-11:49 pm
 w
-12:18 am
 w
Albion Station (Sunshine North)5:10 am
 w
5:28 am
 w
5:46 am
 w
6:04 am
 w
6:22 am
 w
6:40 am
 w
6:49 am
 w
6:58 am
 w
7:07 am
 w
7:10 am
 w
7:17 am
 w
7:21 am
 w
7:29 am
 w
7:34 am
 w
7:39 am
 w
7:46 am
 w
7:52 am
 w
7:58 am
 w
8:04 am
 w
8:10 am
 w
8:15 am
 w
8:22 am
 w
8:28 am
 w
8:37 am
 w
8:46 am
 w
8:55 am
 w
9:04 am
 w
9:24 am
 w
9:42 am
 w
10:02 am
 w
10:22 am
 w
10:42 am
 w
11:02 am
 w
11:22 am
 w
11:42 am
 w
12:02 pm
 w
12:22 pm
 w
12:42 pm
 w
1:02 pm
 w
1:22 pm
 w
1:42 pm
 w
2:02 pm
 w
2:22 pm
 w
2:42 pm
 w
3:02 pm
 w
3:22 pm
 w
3:42 pm
 w
4:02 pm
 w
4:22 pm
 w
4:39 pm
 w
4:42 pm
 w
5:02 pm
 w
5:22 pm
 w
5:42 pm
 w
5:49 pm
 w
6:02 pm
 w
6:22 pm
 w
6:31 pm
 w
6:42 pm
 w
7:02 pm
 w
7:22 pm
 w
7:52 pm
 w
8:22 pm
 w
8:52 pm
 w
-9:22 pm
 w
-9:52 pm
 w
-10:22 pm
 w
-10:52 pm
 w
-11:22 pm
 w
-11:52 pm
 w
-12:21 am
 w
Sunshine Station (Sunshine)5:12 am
 w
5:30 am
 w
5:48 am
 w
6:06 am
 w
6:24 am
 w
6:42 am
 w
6:51 am
 w
7:00 am
 w
7:09 am
 w
7:12 am
 w
7:19 am
 w
7:23 am
 w
7:31 am
 w
7:36 am
 w
7:41 am
 w
7:48 am
 w
7:54 am
 w
8:00 am
 w
8:06 am
 w
8:13 am
 w
8:18 am
 w
8:25 am
 w
8:31 am
 w
8:40 am
 w
8:49 am
 w
8:58 am
 w
9:06 am
 w
9:26 am
 w
9:44 am
 w
10:04 am
 w
10:24 am
 w
10:44 am
 w
11:04 am
 w
11:24 am
 w
11:44 am
 w
12:04 pm
 w
12:24 pm
 w
12:44 pm
 w
1:04 pm
 w
1:24 pm
 w
1:44 pm
 w
2:04 pm
 w
2:24 pm
 w
2:44 pm
 w
3:04 pm
 w
3:24 pm
 w
3:44 pm
 w
4:04 pm
 w
4:24 pm
 w
4:41 pm
 w
4:44 pm
 w
5:04 pm
 w
5:24 pm
 w
5:44 pm
 w
5:51 pm
 w
6:04 pm
 w
6:24 pm
 w
6:33 pm
 w
6:44 pm
 w
7:04 pm
 w
7:24 pm
 w
7:54 pm
 w
8:24 pm
 w
8:54 pm
 w
-9:24 pm
 w
-9:54 pm
 w
-10:24 pm
 w
-10:54 pm
 w
-11:24 pm
 w
-11:54 pm
 w
-12:23 am
 w
Tottenham Station (West Footscray)5:16 am
 w
5:34 am
 w
5:52 am
 w
6:10 am
 w
6:28 am
 w
6:46 am
 w
6:55 am
 w
7:04 am
 w
7:13 am
 w
7:16 am
 w
|7:27 am
 w
|7:40 am
 w
|7:52 am
 w
|8:04 am
 w
|8:17 am
 w
|8:29 am
 w
|8:44 am
 w
8:53 am
 w
9:02 am
 w
9:10 am
 w
9:30 am
 w
9:48 am
 w
10:08 am
 w
10:28 am
 w
10:48 am
 w
11:08 am
 w
11:28 am
 w
11:48 am
 w
12:08 pm
 w
12:28 pm
 w
12:48 pm
 w
1:08 pm
 w
1:28 pm
 w
1:48 pm
 w
2:08 pm
 w
2:28 pm
 w
2:48 pm
 w
3:08 pm
 w
3:28 pm
 w
3:48 pm
 w
4:08 pm
 w
4:28 pm
 w
4:45 pm
 w
4:48 pm
 w
5:08 pm
 w
5:28 pm
 w
5:48 pm
 w
5:55 pm
 w
6:08 pm
 w
6:28 pm
 w
6:37 pm
 w
6:48 pm
 w
7:08 pm
 w
7:28 pm
 w
7:58 pm
 w
8:28 pm
 w
8:58 pm
 w
-9:28 pm
 w
-9:58 pm
 w
-10:28 pm
 w
-10:58 pm
 w
-11:28 pm
 w
-11:58 pm
 w
-12:27 am
 w
West Footscray Station (West Footscray)5:18 am
 w
5:36 am
 w
5:54 am
 w
6:12 am
 w
6:30 am
 w
6:48 am
 w
6:57 am
 w
7:06 am
 w
7:15 am
 w
7:18 am
 w
|7:29 am
 w
|7:42 am
 w
|7:54 am
 w
|8:06 am
 w
|8:19 am
 w
|8:31 am
 w
|8:46 am
 w
8:55 am
 w
9:04 am
 w
9:12 am
 w
9:32 am
 w
9:50 am
 w
10:10 am
 w
10:30 am
 w
10:50 am
 w
11:10 am
 w
11:30 am
 w
11:50 am
 w
12:10 pm
 w
12:30 pm
 w
12:50 pm
 w
1:10 pm
 w
1:30 pm
 w
1:50 pm
 w
2:10 pm
 w
2:30 pm
 w
2:50 pm
 w
3:10 pm
 w
3:30 pm
 w
3:50 pm
 w
4:10 pm
 w
4:30 pm
 w
4:47 pm
 w
4:50 pm
 w
5:10 pm
 w
5:30 pm
 w
5:50 pm
 w
5:57 pm
 w
6:10 pm
 w
6:30 pm
 w
6:39 pm
 w
6:50 pm
 w
7:10 pm
 w
7:30 pm
 w
8:00 pm
 w
8:30 pm
 w
9:00 pm
 w
-9:30 pm
 w
-10:00 pm
 w
-10:30 pm
 w
-11:00 pm
 w
-11:30 pm
 w
-12:00 am
 w
-12:29 am
 w
Middle Footscray Station (Footscray)5:20 am
 w
5:38 am
 w
5:56 am
 w
6:14 am
 w
6:32 am
 w
6:50 am
 w
6:59 am
 w
7:08 am
 w
7:17 am
 w
7:20 am
 w
|7:31 am
 w
|7:44 am
 w
|7:56 am
 w
|8:08 am
 w
|8:21 am
 w
|8:33 am
 w
|8:48 am
 w
8:57 am
 w
9:06 am
 w
9:14 am
 w
9:34 am
 w
9:52 am
 w
10:12 am
 w
10:32 am
 w
10:52 am
 w
11:12 am
 w
11:32 am
 w
11:52 am
 w
12:12 pm
 w
12:32 pm
 w
12:52 pm
 w
1:12 pm
 w
1:32 pm
 w
1:52 pm
 w
2:12 pm
 w
2:32 pm
 w
2:52 pm
 w
3:12 pm
 w
3:32 pm
 w
3:52 pm
 w
4:12 pm
 w
4:32 pm
 w
4:49 pm
 w
4:52 pm
 w
5:12 pm
 w
5:32 pm
 w
5:52 pm
 w
5:59 pm
 w
6:12 pm
 w
6:32 pm
 w
6:41 pm
 w
6:52 pm
 w
7:12 pm
 w
7:32 pm
 w
8:02 pm
 w
8:32 pm
 w
9:02 pm
 w
-9:32 pm
 w
-10:02 pm
 w
-10:32 pm
 w
-11:02 pm
 w
-11:32 pm
 w
-12:02 am
 w
-12:31 am
 w
Footscray Station (Footscray)5:22 am
 w
5:40 am
 w
5:58 am
 w
6:16 am
 w
6:34 am
 w
6:53 am
 w
7:02 am
 w
7:11 am
 w
7:20 am
 w
7:23 am
 w
7:29 am
 w
7:34 am
 w
7:41 am
 w
7:47 am
 w
7:51 am
 w
7:59 am
 w
8:04 am
 w
8:11 am
 w
8:16 am
 w
8:23 am
 w
8:27 am
 w
8:35 am
 w
8:40 am
 w
8:50 am
 w
8:59 am
 w
9:08 am
 w
9:17 am
 w
9:36 am
 w
9:54 am
 w
10:14 am
 w
10:34 am
 w
10:54 am
 w
11:14 am
 w
11:34 am
 w
11:54 am
 w
12:14 pm
 w
12:34 pm
 w
12:54 pm
 w
1:14 pm
 w
1:34 pm
 w
1:54 pm
 w
2:14 pm
 w
2:34 pm
 w
2:54 pm
 w
3:14 pm
 w
3:34 pm
 w
3:54 pm
 w
4:14 pm
 w
4:34 pm
 w
4:51 pm
 w
4:54 pm
 w
5:14 pm
 w
5:34 pm
 w
5:54 pm
 w
6:01 pm
 w
6:14 pm
 w
6:34 pm
 w
6:43 pm
 w
6:54 pm
 w
7:14 pm
 w
7:34 pm
 w
8:04 pm
 w
8:34 pm
 w
9:04 pm
 w
-9:34 pm
 w
-10:04 pm
 w
-10:34 pm
 w
-11:04 pm
 w
-11:34 pm
 w
-12:04 am
 w
-12:33 am
 w
North Melbourne Station (West Melbourne)5:27 am
 w
5:45 am
 w
6:03 am
 w
6:21 am
 w
6:39 am
 w
6:58 am
 w
7:07 am
 w
7:16 am
 w
7:25 am
 w
7:28 am
 w
7:34 am
 w
7:39 am
 w
7:46 am
 w
7:52 am
 w
7:56 am
 w
8:04 am
 w
8:09 am
 w
8:16 am
 w
8:22 am
 w
8:28 am
 w
8:32 am
 w
8:40 am
 w
8:45 am
 w
8:55 am
 w
9:04 am
 w
9:13 am
 w
9:22 am
 w
9:41 am
 w
9:59 am
 w
10:19 am
 w
10:39 am
 w
10:59 am
 w
11:19 am
 w
11:39 am
 w
11:59 am
 w
12:19 pm
 w
12:39 pm
 w
12:59 pm
 w
1:19 pm
 w
1:39 pm
 w
1:59 pm
 w
2:19 pm
 w
2:39 pm
 w
2:59 pm
 w
3:19 pm
 w
3:39 pm
 w
3:59 pm
 w
4:19 pm
 w
4:39 pm
 w
4:56 pm
 w
4:59 pm
 w
5:19 pm
 w
5:39 pm
 w
5:59 pm
 w
6:08 pm
 w
6:19 pm
 w
6:39 pm
 w
6:48 pm
 w
6:59 pm
 w
7:19 pm
 w
7:39 pm
 w
8:09 pm
 w
8:39 pm
 w
9:09 pm
 w
-9:39 pm
 w
-10:09 pm
 w
-10:39 pm
 w
-11:09 pm
 w
-11:39 pm
 w
-12:09 am
 w
-12:38 am
 w
Flagstaff Station (Melbourne City)5:29 am
 w
5:47 am
 w
6:05 am
 w
6:23 am
 w
6:41 am
 w
7:01 am
 w
7:10 am
 w
7:19 am
 w
7:28 am
 w
7:31 am
 w
7:37 am
 w
 7:49 am
 w
7:55 am
 w
 8:07 am
 w
8:12 am
 w
 8:25 am
 w
8:31 am
 w
 8:43 am
 w
8:48 am
 w
8:58 am
 w
9:07 am
 w
9:16 am
 w
9:25 am
 w
9:44 am
 w
10:02 am
 w
10:22 am
 w
10:42 am
 w
11:02 am
 w
11:22 am
 w
11:42 am
 w
12:02 pm
 w
12:22 pm
 w
12:42 pm
 w
                           - - - - - - - 
Melbourne Central Station (Melbourne City)5:31 am
 w
5:49 am
 w
6:07 am
 w
6:25 am
 w
6:43 am
 w
7:03 am
 w
7:12 am
 w
7:21 am
 w
7:30 am
 w
7:33 am
 w
7:39 am
 w
 7:51 am
 w
7:57 am
 w
 8:09 am
 w
8:14 am
 w
 8:27 am
 w
8:33 am
 w
 8:45 am
 w
8:50 am
 w
9:00 am
 w
9:09 am
 w
9:18 am
 w
9:27 am
 w
9:46 am
 w
10:04 am
 w
10:24 am
 w
10:44 am
 w
11:04 am
 w
11:24 am
 w
11:44 am
 w
12:04 pm
 w
12:24 pm
 w
12:44 pm
 w
                           - - - - - - - 
Parliament Station (Melbourne City)5:33 am
 w
5:51 am
 w
6:09 am
 w
6:27 am
 w
6:45 am
 w
7:05 am
 w
7:14 am
 w
7:23 am
 w
7:32 am
 w
7:35 am
 w
7:41 am
 w
 7:53 am
 w
7:59 am
 w
 8:11 am
 w
8:16 am
 w
 8:29 am
 w
8:35 am
 w
 8:47 am
 w
8:52 am
 w
9:02 am
 w
9:11 am
 w
9:20 am
 w
9:29 am
 w
9:48 am
 w
10:06 am
 w
10:26 am
 w
10:46 am
 w
11:06 am
 w
11:26 am
 w
11:46 am
 w
12:06 pm
 w
12:26 pm
 w
12:46 pm
 w
                           - - - - - - - 
Southern Cross Station (Melbourne City)           7:43 am
 w
  8:00 am
 w
  8:20 am
 w
  8:36 am
 w
                1:03 pm
 w
1:23 pm
 w
1:43 pm
 w
2:03 pm
 w
2:23 pm
 w
2:43 pm
 w
3:03 pm
 w
3:22 pm
 w
3:42 pm
 w
4:02 pm
 w
4:22 pm
 w
4:44 pm
 w
5:01 pm
 w
5:04 pm
 w
5:24 pm
 w
5:44 pm
 w
6:02 pm
 w
6:13 pm
 w
6:22 pm
 w
6:42 pm
 w
6:53 pm
 w
7:02 pm
 w
7:22 pm
 w
7:42 pm
 w
8:12 pm
 w
8:42 pm
 w
9:12 pm
 w
-9:42 pm
 w
-10:12 pm
 w
-10:42 pm
 w
-11:12 pm
 w
-11:42 pm
 w
-12:12 am
 w
-12:41 am
 w
Flinders Street Station (Melbourne City)  ARR5:36 am
 w
5:54 am
 w
6:12 am
 w
6:30 am
 w
6:48 am
 w
7:08 am
 w
7:17 am
 w
7:26 am
 w
7:35 am
 w
7:38 am
 w
7:45 am
 w
7:47 am
 w
7:57 am
 w
8:02 am
 w
8:04 am
 w
8:14 am
 w
8:20 am
 w
8:24 am
 w
8:33 am
 w
8:38 am
 w
8:41 am
 w
8:50 am
 w
8:56 am
 w
9:05 am
 w
9:14 am
 w
9:24 am
 w
9:32 am
 w
9:51 am
 w
10:09 am
 w
10:29 am
 w
10:49 am
 w
11:09 am
 w
11:29 am
 w
11:49 am
 w
12:09 pm
 w
12:29 pm
 w
12:49 pm
 w
1:07 pm
 w
1:27 pm
 w
1:47 pm
 w
2:07 pm
 w
2:27 pm
 w
2:47 pm
 w
3:07 pm
 w
3:27 pm
 w
3:47 pm
 w
4:06 pm
 w
4:26 pm
 w
4:50 pm
 w
5:07 pm
 w
5:09 pm
 w
5:29 pm
 w
5:49 pm
 w
6:06 pm
 w
6:19 pm
 w
6:26 pm
 w
6:46 pm
 w
6:58 pm
 w
7:06 pm
 w
7:26 pm
 w
7:46 pm
 w
8:16 pm
 w
8:46 pm
 w
9:16 pm
 w
-9:46 pm
 w
-10:16 pm
 w
-10:46 pm
 w
-11:16 pm
 w
-11:46 pm
 w
-12:16 am
 w
-12:45 am
 w
Flinders Street Station (Melbourne City)  DEP5:42 am
 w
5:57 am
 w
-6:33 am
 w
6:51 am
 w
7:08 am
 w
7:20 am
 w
7:26 am
 w
--7:45 am
 w
-7:57 am
 w
8:02 am
 w
-8:14 am
 w
---8:38 am
 w
--8:56 am
 w
-9:14 am
 w
9:24 am
 w
---10:32 am
 w
---11:52 am
 w
12:12 pm
 w
--1:09 pm
 w
-1:49 pm
 w
-2:29 pm
 w
--3:27 pm
 w
3:47 pm
 w
--4:50 pm
 w
5:07 pm
 w
----6:19 pm
 w
----------9:58 pm
 w
-10:28 pm
 w
-10:58 pm
 w
-11:28 pm
 w
-11:58 pm
 w
-12:28 am
 w
--
Parliament Station (Melbourne City)  -     -- -  - --- -- -  --- ---  --1:11 pm
 w
-1:51 pm
 w
-2:31 pm
 w
--3:29 pm
 w
3:49 pm
 w
--4:52 pm
 w
5:09 pm
 w
----6:21 pm
 w
----------10:00 pm
 w
-10:30 pm
 w
-11:00 pm
 w
-11:30 pm
 w
-12:00 am
 w
-12:30 am
 w
--
Melbourne Central Station (Melbourne City)  -     -- -  - --- -- -  --- ---  --1:13 pm
 w
-1:53 pm
 w
-2:33 pm
 w
--3:31 pm
 w
3:51 pm
 w
--4:54 pm
 w
5:11 pm
 w
----6:23 pm
 w
----------10:02 pm
 w
-10:32 pm
 w
-11:02 pm
 w
-11:32 pm
 w
-12:02 am
 w
-12:32 am
 w
--
Flagstaff Station (Melbourne City)  -     -- -  - --- -- -  --- ---  --1:14 pm
 w
-1:54 pm
 w
-2:34 pm
 w
--3:32 pm
 w
3:52 pm
 w
--4:55 pm
 w
5:12 pm
 w
----6:24 pm
 w
----------10:03 pm
 w
-10:33 pm
 w
-11:03 pm
 w
-11:33 pm
 w
-12:03 am
 w
-12:33 am
 w
--
Southern Cross Station (Melbourne City)5:44 am
 w
5:59 am
 w
-6:35 am
 w
6:53 am
 w
7:11 am
 w
7:23 am
 w
7:29 am
 w
--7:48 am
 w
-8:00 am
 w
8:05 am
 w
-8:17 am
 w
---8:41 am
 w
--8:59 am
 w
-9:17 am
 w
9:27 am
 w
---10:34 am
 w
---11:54 am
 w
12:14 pm
 w
-------------------------------------------