View a timetable by selecting a mode and entering a line name or route number

Melbourne - Sydney

8:17 am
 U w
9:14 pm
 U w
9:21 am
 w
10:18 pm
 w
10:51 am
 w
|
12:11 pm
 w
1:07 am
 w
12:46 pm
 w
1:42 am
 w
1:27 pm
 w
2:20 am
 w
2:14 pm
 w
3:05 am
 w
2:30 pm
 w
3:21 am
 w
2:41 pm
 w
3:32 am
 w
5:11 pm
 D w
6:05 am
 D w
Stations / Stops 
Central Station (Sydney (NSW))7:32 am
 w
8:32 pm
 w
Goulburn Station (Goulburn (NSW))10:12 am
 w
11:09 pm
 w
Yass Junction Station (Yass (NSW))11:20 am
 w
12:17 am
 w
Wagga Wagga Station (Wagga Wagga (NSW))1:54 pm
 w
2:47 am
 w
Albury Station (Albury (NSW))3:11 pm
 w
4:03 am
 w
Wangaratta Station (Wangaratta)3:53 pm
 w
4:45 am
 w
Benalla Station (Benalla)4:17 pm
 w
5:09 am
 w
Broadmeadows Station (Broadmeadows)5:57 pm
 D w
6:51 am
 D w
Southern Cross Station (Melbourne City)6:30 pm
 w
7:25 am
 w